一般の部
(敬称略)
順位 |
NAME |
予選 |
決勝 |
GROSS |
OUT |
IN |
OUT |
IN |
優勝 |
鎌島 俊夫 |
38 |
39 |
42 |
36 |
155 |
2位 |
渡邉 俊裕 |
37 |
42 |
39 |
40 |
158 |
3位 |
木村 文徳 |
41 |
41 |
39 |
40 |
161 |
4位タイ |
新井 光興 |
41 |
41 |
41 |
41 |
164 |
4位タイ |
柴崎 哲也 |
41 |
39 |
44 |
40 |
164 |
6位 |
中山 洋次 |
44 |
41 |
43 |
39 |
167 |
7位タイ |
江原 雅宏 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
42 |
168 |
7位タイ |
小林 雄二 |
38 |
44 |
43 |
43 |
168 |
9位 |
山岡 土佐雄 |
41 |
47 |
41 |
40 |
169 |
10位タイ |
堀 正樹 |
41 |
44 |
43 |
43 |
171 |
10位タイ |
権田 政直 |
40 |
43 |
46 |
42 |
171 |
12位 |
池田 和史 |
46 |
39 |
43 |
47 |
175 |
13位 |
山本 雄一郎 |
41 |
43 |
45 |
48 |
177 |
14位 |
錦織 英樹 |
43 |
45 |
48 |
42 |
178 |
15位 |
堀越 誠 |
45 |
43 |
46 |
45 |
179 |
16位タイ |
福島 忠啓 |
44 |
45 |
49 |
43 |
181 |
16位タイ |
有川 竜次 |
44 |
45 |
44 |
48 |
181 |
16位タイ |
舘野 智行 |
48 |
40 |
47 |
46 |
181 |
19位 |
奥村 俊之 |
41 |
46 |
48 |
47 |
182 |
20位 |
深町 修司 |
41 |
48 |
50 |
44 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
矢澤 幸彦 |
39 |
48 |
WD |
--- |
上野 利彦 |
43 |
45 |
欠場 |
--- |
渡辺 伸一 |
45 |
40 |
欠場 |
--- |
坪井 大 |
43 |
40 |
欠場 |
シニアの部
(敬称略)
順位 |
NAME |
予選 |
決勝 |
GROSS |
OUT |
IN |
OUT |
IN |
優勝 |
河田 育雄 |
38 |
39 |
36 |
41 |
154 |
2位 |
二ノ宮 茂 |
41 |
37 |
38 |
38 |
154 |
3位タイ |
儘田 務 |
37 |
41 |
39 |
38 |
155 |
3位タイ |
轟 秀夫 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
41 |
155 |
5位 |
山川 忠男 |
39 |
38 |
37 |
42 |
156 |
6位 |
杉木 博文 |
42 |
39 |
39 |
37 |
157 |
7位 |
鈴木 学 |
41 |
39 |
38 |
41 |
159 |
8位 |
福島 克彦 |
38 |
42 |
42 |
40 |
162 |
9位 |
清水 義之 |
39 |
41 |
44 |
39 |
163 |
9位タイ |
橋 誠 |
43 |
36 |
43 |
41 |
163 |
9位タイ |
藤井 裕 |
39 |
37 |
42 |
45 |
163 |
12位 |
秋塚 正美 |
42 |
35 |
44 |
43 |
164 |
女子の部
(敬称略)
順位 |
NAME |
予選 |
決勝 |
GROSS |
OUT |
IN |
OUT |
IN |
優勝 |
渡部 裕美 |
46 |
46 |
42 |
43 |
177 |
2位 |
橋 末季子 |
45 |
45 |
43 |
44 |
177 |
3位 |
馬場 百合子 |
45 |
46 |
41 |
46 |
178 |
4位 |
橋爪 貴子 |
47 |
41 |
43 |
48 |
179 |
5位タイ |
小林 洋子 |
47 |
43 |
48 |
43 |
181 |
5位タイ |
小岩 こずえ |
44 |
43 |
43 |
51 |
181 |
7位 |
田戸岡 美幸 |
44 |
45 |
45 |
48 |
182 |
8位 |
神林 加津子 |
47 |
44 |
46 |
51 |
188 |
9位 |
齋藤 和代 |
53 |
51 |
43 |
50 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
櫻井 貴美子 |
47 |
46 |
欠場 |
--- |
中島 まさ子 |
52 |
58 |
欠場 |
【 写真 】
(右) |
一般の部優勝の |
鎌島俊夫 様 |
(左) |
シニアの部優勝の |
河田育雄 様 |
(中央) |
女子の部優勝の |
渡部裕美 様 |
大変おめでとうございます。
|